50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 100 Meters

$180.03

  • 50/125 μm fiber core
  • OFNR
  • Multimode duplex fiber
  • LC to LC connectors
  • 2.0 mm jacket
  • 100 meters

Available on backorder

SKU: LC-LC-M-D-100M Category: Tags: , , ,

Description

100-Meter Fiber Cable with LC-LC connectors.

Backorder Policy

Fresh Digit maintains a minimum 3 week lead time on all out-of-stock products and will immediately notify customer of any changes in lead time. Thus, customer reserves a three-day grace period to cancel backordered items from the time of purchase. Submit all cancel/refund requests to online@freshdigit.com.

Additional information

Length

100 meters

Cable Color

Orange

Connector Color

Beige

Connector Type

LC-LC

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 100 Meters”