50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable with 3.0 mm Jacket, 50 Meters

$89.00

  • 50/125 μm fiber core
  • OFNP
  • Multimode duplex fiber
  • LC-LC connectors
  • 3.0 mm jacket
  • 50 meters

4 in stock (can be backordered)

SKU: LC-LC-M-03-50-S Category: Tags: , , ,

Description

50-Meter Cable with LC-LC connectors.

Backorder Policy

Fresh Digit maintains a minimum 3 week lead time on all out-of-stock products and will immediately notify Customer of any changes in lead time. Thus, customer reserves a three-day grace period to cancel backordered items from the time of purchase. Submit all cancel/refund requests to online@freshdigit.com.

Additional information

Length

50 meters

Cable Color

Orange

Connector Color

Beige

Connector Type

LC-LC

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable with 3.0 mm Jacket, 50 Meters”